Grafik Produksi Garam Rakyat (Ton)
Produksi Garam Rakyat (Ton)
Kabupaten20112012201320142015
ACEH BESAR 0,000,00159,33442,48800,00
ACEH TIMUR 0,00252,20221,47661,17554,84
ACEH UTARA 0,003.369,092.355,002.970,001.781,00
ALOR 225,00132,33206,10261,10315,10
BANGKALAN 3.515,006.500,125.116,818.641,629.500,00
BIMA 120.719,51199.500,2296.492,46156.339,00152.439,20
BREBES 26.460,0047.622,3414.412,8025.461,3053.629,50
BULELENG 2.723,325.855,353.729,576.243,609.827,48
CIREBON 88.600,00289.581,00184.046,00314.480,00435.439,00
DEMAK 55.482,3090.802,4620.026,92105.587,00130.118,00
ENDE 455,00920,90510,40720,40351,00
FLORES TIMUR 413,320,000,000,000,00
GRESIK 11.390,0014.445,004.149,128.664,7516.535,73
INDRAMAYU 140.116,60230.625,7936.100,28311.187,40317.122,36
JENEPONTO 57.733,0060.143,4022.873,7324.547,9540.274,30
JEPARA 44.961,0053.342,7114.961,5072.871,7056.614,30
KARANG ASEM 616,00920,05578,751.430,51720,14
KARAWANG 0,0015.042,501.283,843.735,788.446,00
KEPULAUAN SELAYAR 0,000,000,00762,00331,65
KOTA BIMA 1.972,505.356,701.472,503.016,401.688,10
KOTA PALU 1.338,201.350,001.251,301.123,580,00
KOTA PASURUAN 4.861,0012.212,203.764,2010.760,0012.490,00
KOTA SURABAYA 77.693,84131.833,7862.635,47156.220,7686.226,86
KUPANG 1.831,405.939,80740,503.146,452.350,70
LAMONGAN 34.620,0030.124,0010.880,0032.810,0038.804,00
LEMBATA 210,000,000,000,000,00
LOMBOK BARAT 2.224,805.127,505.754,379.313,234.355,00
LOMBOK TENGAH 0,002.308,29971,402.101,442.788,23
LOMBOK TIMUR 8.153,6011.685,2513.105,8222.881,1012.228,70
MANGGARAI 223,50761,04215,64329,20441,00
MINAHASA TENGGARA 11,200,000,000,000,00
NAGEKEO 1.880,002.303,00215,351.865,732.478,89
PAMEKASAN 65.238,78112.002,7377.593,4789.282,50123.534,65
PANGKAJENE DAN KEPULAUAN 14.483,2929.734,4411.952,2754.893,9942.268,31
PASURUAN 7.657,9715.568,8010.592,5216.086,9519.354,40
PATI 204.616,00269.802,20121.609,57287.997,00381.704,00
PIDIE 0,000,003.278,614.020,256.000,00
POHUWATO 1.875,000,000,000,00709,83
PROBOLINGGO 20.354,0031.147,2111.515,0025.148,8223.004,51
REMBANG 118.316,20184.158,57107.121,09141.943,13218.491,00
SAMPANG 321.441,20351.540,10169.960,00256.540,10398.983,61
SIDOARJO 0,000,000,000,0017.720,52
SUMBA TIMUR 404,16936,961.285,06622,38846,13
SUMBAWA 2.719,086.118,00665,894.559,003.306,35
SUMENEP 154.275,00213.887,00118.227,97292.051,54236.117,96
TAKALAR 8.604,009.345,254.533,1315.957,0514.243,00
TIMOR TENGAH UTARA 320,00863,82553,34260,451.100,70
TUBAN 15.051,1420.554,0016.489,0024.952,3829.425,14

Sumber: Ditjen PRL