Grafik Produksi Garam Rakyat (Ton)
Produksi Garam Rakyat (Ton)
Kabupaten20122013201420152016
ACEH BESAR 0,00159,33442,48800,00777,91
ACEH TIMUR 252,20221,47661,17554,84839,69
ACEH UTARA 3.369,092.355,002.970,001.781,002.376,98
ALOR 132,33206,10261,10315,100,00
BANGKALAN 6.500,125.116,818.641,629.500,008.110,35
BIMA 199.500,2296.492,46156.339,00152.439,207.184,32
BIREUEN 0,000,000,000,006.277,43
BREBES 47.622,3414.412,8025.461,3053.629,50135,92
BULELENG 5.855,353.729,576.243,609.827,48204,69
CIREBON 289.581,00184.046,00314.480,00435.439,00591,73
DEMAK 90.802,4620.026,92105.587,00130.118,004.691,15
ENDE 920,90510,40720,40351,0032,10
FLORES TIMUR 0,000,000,000,00474,23
GRESIK 14.445,004.149,128.664,7516.535,73195,70
INDRAMAYU 230.625,7936.100,28311.187,40317.122,366.259,45
JENEPONTO 60.143,4022.873,7324.547,9540.274,303.154,13
JEPARA 53.342,7114.961,5072.871,7056.614,304.414,58
KARANG ASEM 920,05578,751.430,51720,14235,22
KARAWANG 15.042,501.283,843.735,788.446,000,00
KEPULAUAN SELAYAR 0,000,00762,00331,655,00
KLUNGKUNG 0,000,000,000,0060,00
KOTA BIMA 5.356,701.472,503.016,401.688,102,20
KOTA PALU 1.350,001.251,301.123,580,003.586,14
KOTA PASURUAN 12.212,203.764,2010.760,0012.490,001.499,89
KOTA SURABAYA 131.833,7862.635,47156.220,7686.226,862.269,00
KUPANG 5.939,80740,503.146,452.350,701.705,10
LAMONGAN 30.124,0010.880,0032.810,0038.804,002.957,20
LEMBATA 0,000,000,000,00174,66
LOMBOK BARAT 5.127,505.754,379.313,234.355,001.402,11
LOMBOK TENGAH 2.308,29971,402.101,442.788,23400,63
LOMBOK TIMUR 11.685,2513.105,8222.881,1012.228,70997,90
MANGGARAI 761,04215,64329,20441,00108,00
MINAHASA TENGGARA 0,000,000,000,000,00
NAGEKEO 2.303,00215,351.865,732.478,8963,13
PAMEKASAN 112.002,7377.593,4789.282,50123.534,659.830,06
PANGKAJENE DAN KEPULAUAN 29.734,4411.952,2754.893,9942.268,31418,58
PASURUAN 15.568,8010.592,5216.086,9519.354,40869,50
PATI 269.802,20121.609,57287.997,00381.704,006.252,90
PIDIE 0,003.278,614.020,256.000,003.744,11
PIDIE JAYA 0,000,000,000,00579,35
POHUWATO 0,000,000,00709,83176,54
PROBOLINGGO 31.147,2111.515,0025.148,8223.004,515.040,62
REMBANG 184.158,57107.121,09141.943,13218.491,001.726,00
SABU RAIJUA 0,000,000,000,005.271,00
SAMPANG 351.540,10169.960,00256.540,10398.983,617.123,51
SIDOARJO 0,000,000,0017.720,52576,62
SUMBA TIMUR 936,961.285,06622,38846,13325,25
SUMBAWA 6.118,00665,894.559,003.306,35513,38
SUMENEP 213.887,00118.227,97292.051,54236.117,9610.161,91
TAKALAR 9.345,254.533,1315.957,0514.243,00209,23
TIMOR TENGAH UTARA 863,82553,34260,451.100,70792,31
TUBAN 20.554,0016.489,0024.952,3829.425,143.257,50

Sumber: Ditjen PRL